PRODUCT DETAIL

UnitsModels
AFS 380AFS 500AFS 600AFS 500AFS 600AFS 800AFS 1000
Number of Discspcs1112222
Hopper Capacitylt.3805006005006008001000
Total Widthcm103106112111111111117
Working Widthm18181824242424
Total Lengthcm114140148170170170180
Total Heightcm111120120120120120121
P.T.O.r/m540540540540540540540
Weightkg120135140195200205210
Open/Close adjustment mechanichydraulic mechanichydraulic mechanichydraulic mechanichydraulic mechanichydraulic mechanichydraulic mechanic
Stainless steel disc & wing optionaloptionaloptionaloptionaloptionaloptionaloptional
  • Mounted Fertilizer Spreader - Classic
 / Fertilizer Spreaders / Fertilizer Spreaders